Tyler Junior College named more than 1,100 students to its president’s and dean’s lists for academic excellence during the 2014 spring semester.

The president’s list comprises 361 students who completed at least 12 hours of college-level courses with a 4.0 grade-point average, according to a TJC news release. The dean’s list comprises 760 students who completed at least 12 hours of college-level courses with a minimum 3.3 grade-point average.

President’s list students, listed alphabetically by hometown, are:

ALBA: Taylor Ramirez, Sharla Ringgold, Tamara Upchurch

ARLINGTON: Deven Brown

ATHENS: Cole Beckham, Anna Boyett, Sherrie Logan, Rebecca Otha, Heather Williams, Olivia Zavadil

ATLANTA: Latisha Nichols

AUSTIN: Jacob Gee, Kole Sneed

BEN WHEELER: Victor Allen, Jacqueline Dulin, Christy Lemus, Rigoberto Lemus, Treston Parsons, Ana Valente da Silva

BIG SANDY: Ashley Dodd, Krystal Drake, James Ellis, Thomas Lucas

BOERNE: Paige Olson-Murdock

BRENHAM: Kevin Kubeczka

BROWNSBORO: Charles Baker, Elizabeth Elizondo, Krystin Groothuis

BRYAN: Valarie Hatla

BULLARD: Harrison Dukes, Sean Fitzpatrick, Kathaline Jacks, Emily Luper, Jennifer Satterwhite, Amanda White, Laura Yeley

BURLESON: Anna Johnson

CANTON: Eric Fry, Tyler Martin, Lisa Mitchell, Trista Norris

CARTHAGE: Amanda Clanton

CHANDLER: Cody Frick, Thomas Garcia, Nagore Miles, Amber Thompson, Karen Zuniga

COLLEGE STATION: Jordan Castillo

CUSHING: Leland Chandler

DALLAS: Demarcus Shaw

DAYTON: Bria Emanuel

EULESS: Tomi Finau

EUSTACE: Matthew Godlewski

FAYETTEVILLE, Ark.: Enoch Yeboah

FLINT: Blake Conner, Alexander Elrod, Stephanie Lamb, Jacob Martin, Sean McBrayer, Morgan Mcfadden, Robbie Noyes, Azalia Perez, Lloyd Pollard, Tiffany Williams

FLOWER MOUND: Anthony Soriano

FRANKSTON: Kristyn Ballard, Larry Fritz, Peter Goodwin, James Lawson, Dusty Wallace

GILMER: Whitney Crews, Katy Stoker

GOLDEN: Megan Young

GRAHAM: Garrett Johnston

GRAND SALINE: Karla Holley, Rachel McFarlin, David Morman, Destyn Taylor

GREENVILLE: Clayton (Trey) Seymour

HARLINGEN: Dillon Eizember

HAWKINS: Judson Conaway, Jessica Sanders

HENDERSON: Hailey Hubacek, Alitheia Williams

HOLDEN, Mo.: Brandon Johnson

IRVING: Melissa Matkin

JACKSONVILLE: Svetlana Alvarez, Robert Anderson, D'Anna Arredondo, Alice Beaver, Christina Belk, Dan Beranek, Brandon Cumbie, Damon Green, Elizabeth McMichael, Billy Pyle, Dustin Simmons, Amanda Tackett Bovard, Gabriela Tavera, Paityn Taylor, Jack Walder, Courtney Wilcox

JEFFERSON: Kirsten May

JOHNS CREEK, Ga.: Alexander Free

KATY: Laura Forbes

KILGORE: Rachel Wright

LINDALE: Justin Anschutz, Rebecca Boynton, Amanda Burgess, Esther Emberley, Anna Fenton, Olivia Howard, Michel Jordan, Keli Matzenbacher, Deborah Sanchez

LONGVIEW: Lindsey Aleshire, Nykia Clayton, Cheyenna Johnson, Jessica Keel, Stacy Mickelboro, Anna Pickenpaugh, Hannah Robey

LUBBOCK: Davis Odorizzi

MALAKOFF: Thomas Young

MARSHALL: Miranda Gregory, Michael Harper, Shelby Knight, Taylor Mobley

MESQUITE: Haley Hall

MINEOLA: Edgar Alcantara, Eduardo Alcantara, Michael Caffey, Taylor Clark, Jamie Galaz, Tamika George, Kaitlin Haney, Jennifer Heidelberg, Scotty Jones, Stormie Koerner, Noah Main, Samuel Main, Erica Miellmier

MINERAL WELLS: Jacoby Prestwood

MOUNT PLEASANT: Chloe Wood

MURCHISON: Brant Hubl

NAVASOTA: Allison Terrell

OLMSTED TOWNSHIP, Ohio: Elizabeth Sergeant

PALESTINE: Joshua Kennedy, Kenda Schattel, Jessica Seaburg

PEARLAND: Turner Glasgow

PEMBROKE PINES, Fla.: Fausthyara Pietersz

QUITMAN: Chandra Jimenez, Juana Ramirez

RED OAK: Cooper Spurgin

ROCKWALL: Pharon Davidson, Priscilla Smith

ROUND ROCK: Ammon D'Alessio

ROWLETT: Amy Vorster

RUSK: Lauren Talancon

SAN ANTONIO: John King

SPRINGTOWN: Destiny Eaton

SULPHUR SPRINGS: Kaylee Foster

TEXARKANA: Gregory Wicks

THE WOODLANDS: Brett Buckley

TROUP: Antonya Bartton, Rachel Bonner, Roland Chamberlain, James Miller, Victoria Morris, Mary Wright

TYLER: Shawna Adcock, Jeremy Alden, Annie Alexander, Aaron Allums, Matthew Anderson, Martin Antilley, Emily Baker, Binta Balajo, Andrew Ballew, Shatarra Barksdale, Luis Barrientos, Arturo Bautista, Bill Bell, Shakayla Berry, Emma Bertles, William Biggs, Mahalia Bogy, Andrew Bonds, Tyler Brittingham, Laura Brock, Sarah Broughton, Edward Brown, Kimberly Carroll, Katherine Carver, Tanya Cassin, Kindle Chapman, Jazmin Clark, Trivicia Clark, Mary Cole, Trindi Collins, Samantha Conners, Brandi Cornelio, Michael Cornwell, Eleazar Cortes, Jobeth Cox, John Creamer, Fennis Daniel, Justin Davenport, Justin Davis, Mikenna Denton, Gladys Elendu, Michaela Ellis, Majid Erkin, Anie Ervin, Erika Espinosa, Chance Fuller, Patrick Fullerton, Manuel Gandarilla, Karisma Garcia, Franklin Gerhards, Kimberly Greenlee, Zachary Gries, Bethany Griffin, Christopher Hall, Patricia Harrison, Vann Hassell, Sandra Hayes, Michael Heatley, Barbara Heldman, Stephonie Hilton, Shanick Ifield, Nnaemeka Isinguzo, Marthinus Jacobs, Paul Jaggers, Jose Jimenez, April Johnigan, Michelle Jones, Nedra Jones, Islombek Karimov, Bailey Kaytar, Sylvia Kennington, Candace Koster, Jason Kuhn, Christopher Leigeber, Joyce Lindecke, Katie Little, Sami Lockwood, Kayla Lorance, Amanda Lutmer, Catherine MacPherson, Alfonso Malacara, Rebecca Malone, Kemetria Manning, Bryan Martin, James McAnallen, Ariel McClenny, Daniel McKenzie, Viridiana Medina, Judy Millien, Fiona Mohammed, Surysaday Mojica, BreAnna Molloy, William Monteagudo, Michael Morse, Idah Mozwa, Madiha Mubarak, Quynh Nguyen, Thong Nguyen, Allison Nipp, Eric Niyigaba, Tania Nkulu, Valeria Olmos, Jeremiah Onwuzurumba, Laura Orr, Cody Osterberg, Jessica Otto, Evan Painter, Jose Palacios, Andrew Palazzolo, Wesley Pannell, Jessica Payne, Shakeytha Peevy, Amber Penner, Sheridan Perez, Michael Peters, Brian Pettijohn, Joshua Phillips, Judith Pineda, Kimberly Powers, Nelly Prieto, Sarah Proffer, Connie Quinn, Joshua Ragland, Johanna Ramsey, Michael Reedy, Sherra Reid, Bailey Riddle, Barbara Rodenius, David Rose, Buddy Rutherford, Avery Saenz, Veronica Salvatore, Austin Sandefur, David Schaub, Tammy Schrader, Manmeet Singh, Christopher Smith, William Smith, William Smith, Jordan Spaude, Hayden Stansbury, Ladedra Starks, Kimberly Stokes, Aneas Sutton, Kelly Tallant, Maksym Taranov, Joshua Thacker, Jenna Thompson, Orbelin Torres, Trevin Tucker, Alan Urieta, Jamie Valentine, Juliana Volberding, Kari Watkins, Heather Wiggins, Steven Willeford, Amanda Williams, Eryn Wilson, Jean Witt, Avery Young, Yanan Yu, Ivonne Zamudio

UTOPIA: Jessie Ahrens

VAN: Juan Alvarez, Renia Hazelbaker, Wayne Purkey, Colton Sims, Lindsey Smith, Shawn Thompson

VAN ALSTYNE: Robert Rucker

WAUWATOSA, Wis.: Kate Wiseman

WEATHERFORD: Natalie Hinrichs

WHITE OAK: Kara Kienzle

WHITEHOUSE: Charles Christopher, Kayla Cobb, Cristian Diaz, Caroline Dougherty, Conner Dougherty, Robert McGee, Emily Melius, Anthony Neeland, Carissa Reeves, Katie Rozell, Elijah Stevenson, Melody Welch

WILLS POINT: Aron Yingling

WINONA: Sergio Delgado, Misty Dickens, Larissa Ivey, Kendall Phillips

 

Dean’s list students, listed alphabetically by hometown, are:

ABILENE: Marcell Porter

ADEL, Iowa: Dynas Doud

ALBA: Stephen Baxter, Molly Lennon, Claire Martin

ALLEN: Lindsey Tucker

ALTO: Stacie McCollum, Edmund Payton

AMARILLO: Ricardo Tavarez

ARLINGTON: Alia Lowe-Feagins, Mariah Martin, Dana Smith, Jennifer Trejo

ARP: Ely Gilliam, Jennifer Hadley, Raquelle Langlinais, Patrick Millegan, Luis Ovalle

ATHENS: Sarah Atwell, Patrick Clark, Adriana Romero

BANDERA: Kati Fitzpatrick

BARKSDALE AFB, La.: Samantha Houston

BAYTOWN: Jacqueline Perez

BELGRADE: Svetislav Vojsic

BEN WHEELER: Lena Burke, Kyler Elerson, Kaysie Hatley, Guillermina Morales, Catherine Snider

BIG SANDY: Rebecca Baker, Chad Carter, Kaylee Kent, Timothy Lucas, Kimberly McCauley, Perla Peralta, Tyler Vine

BINGHAMTON, N.Y.: Kerri Young

BOKSBURG: Evan Koekemoer

BREMOND: Chad Seely

BROWNSBORO: Melissa Dingler, Aurora Rojas, Desarae Willard

BUFFALO: Tristan Brewer, Jose Dominguez

BULLARD: Maria Ariza, Zachary Begley, Helen Chan, Jamala Christopher, Kelby Dotson, Emily Hayes, Cori Hays, Aerial Janczycki, Billy Jones, Matt Lough, James May, Jaime McClenny, Magen McCoy, Tawni Newburn, Mallory Philpott, Abraham Pineda, Anayeli Rangel, Kylie Reynaud, Dennis Rogers, Colton Sheffield, Hunter Wages, Ashley Wiegman, Wendy Woolard

BURLESON: Bianca DeLeon, Tanner Hodges

CANTON: Bobby Mitchell, Zachary Tunnell

CARTHAGE: Paul Rivard

CEDAR PARK: Brandon Rougeau

CHANDLER: Christian Alvarez, April Earl, Rene' Guinn, Cortny Handorf, Stephanie Knipe, Patrick McGhee, Patricia Mehler, Justin Petty, Kaleigh Tessier

CLEVELAND: Kayla Thomason

COLLEGE STATION: Benjamin Walter

COLLEYVILLE: Lane Norwood

COMO: Manuel Gutierrez

CROCKETT: Ashley Blackwood

CUMBY: Coy Matlock

CUSHING: Courtney Evans

CYPRESS: Brandon Koncaba

DAINGERFIELD: Shad Moraine

DALLAS: Tori Aiken, Christian Chester, Heidi Monroe

DESOTO: Devante Davis

DENTON: Ezekiel Johnson, Isaac Johnson, Jacoby Lawson

DES MOINES, Iowa: Connor Adamson

EDEN: Amber Bunger

EDOM: Jacob Dickerson

ELGIN: Daniel Hinkle

ELKHART: Cam Reeves

EMORY: Kevin Bailey, Michele Reber

ENNIS: Julie Langer

EULESS: Joshua Benstowe, Richard Galeai

FAIRFIELD: Cody Betser, Matthew Peine

FARMERS BRANCH: Anais Alarcon

FERRIS: Trevor Commons

FLINT: Olivia Baker, Dana Barrett, Lucille Bates, Matthew Belcher, Michael Black, Casey Boggs, Bianca Branham, Andres Breffitt, Cari Colglazier, Valentina Corino, Caleb Crow, Rachel Faulkner, Jamie Hall, Jayla Johnston, Cheyenne Jones, Joshua Jones, Virginia Lackey, Jackilee Meza, Karli Nixon, Brittany Rosser, Danni Russell, Damian Squalls, Kristen Staples, William Thomas, Emily Ward, Camille Waterman, Laresa Watson, Mari White, David Wolf, Lester Yarbrough, William Young

FORT WORTH: Meaghan Lawton

FRANKLIN: Boston Campbell

FRANKSTON: Travis Atkinson, Andrew Dansby, Lloyd Morey, Victor Pizano, Andrew Shewmake

FREEPORT, Grand Bahama: Ashton Fitzgerald

FRISCO: Tori Goldman, Zachary Nazario, Brandon Webb

GARLAND: Chuka Eneh, Chelbi Griffin, Crystal Saucedo

GARRISON: Jordyn Collins

GEORGETOWN: Jarrett Dooley,  Brent Ellerbee, Eric Polivka

GILMER: Amy Allen, Ashley Allen, Micah Gilbert

GLADEWATER: Kayla Turner

GRANBURY: Connor Ballinger

GRAND PRAIRIE: Brittany Howard

GRAND SALINE: Diana Aguilar, Kandice Hays, Matthew Hopkins, Morgan McDaniel, Kathryn Rowe

HALLSVILLE: Ashley Coody, Ciara Mangum

HAWKINS: Seth Capps, Jesse Cason, Shawn Crumley, Paul Spence, Elijah Turner

HENDERSON: Jamie Anthony, Mary Baker, Nolan Bryan, Juanita Coleman, Chase Crawford, Shawn Dukes, Minerva Elizondo, John Heffernan, Mandy James, Emmanuel Mawa, Jesse Rocha, Taylor Tidwell, Corey White, Jessica Willard

HIDEAWAY: Alec DeJong, Dylan Hribal, Robert Pagano

HIGHLAND VILLAGE: Syerra Nelms

HOLLY LAKE RANCH: Aaron Henry, Melinda Smith

HOUSTON: Matthew Davis, Tyler Gaines, Robert Mickits, Ariana Perez

HUGHES SPRINGS: Taylor Odell

HUMBLE: Brea Rogers

HUNTSVILLE: Marcos Sonthay

IRVING: Cameron Chambers

ITASCA: Brittany Reid

JACKSONVILLE: Sametria Baker,  Jessica Balderas, Clint Cundieff, Irene Duran, William Ewalt, Juan Fiscal, Ruby Garcia, Autumn Green, Jessica Hansen, Casey Horton, Bailey Ingram, Ja'Von Johnson, Michael Johnson, Maria del Rosario Mireles-Caballero, Antonio Montes, Shawntae Moore, Selena Perez, Carey Powell, Alecia Ray, Ashley Russom, Abel Sandoval, Lakeeya Taylor, Michael Taylor, Aranda Telles, Erica Thurman, Mustafa Ziedan

JOHANNESBURG: Ashleigh De Wet

KATY: Haley Curtis

KELLER: Kayla Coston, Sarah King

KENILWORTH: Liam McNally

KILGORE: Brittany Suarez

KINGWOOD: Jasmin Deatherage

KIRVIN: James McDaniel

LANEVILLE: Travis Springfield

LEANDER: Alexandra Holliday

LINDALE: Ashley Adams, Jenifer Blackburn, Daniel Brooks, James Brown, Shelbi Burkham, Phillip Cacace, Savannah Cantrell, Callie Carruth, Hannah Clemmons, Blanca Delgado, Melissa Dickerson, Chad Farnham, Michael Giles, Ruth Jackson, Ashley Kizer, Patrick Mahomes, Savannah Miles, McKenzie Moore, Trista Morgan, Chasedy Patton, Samuel Pettyjohn, Martin Ramirez, Shelbi Shelton, Hannah Shipley, Macy Simmons, Dallas Smith, Melissa Thompson, Michael Turner, Olivia Vincent, Eric Walter, Andrew Weaver, Karalyn Williams, Meredith Wilson, Justin Wisener, Sharon York

LIVINGSTON: Samantha Ferguson, Jade Gardner, Jasmine Lyons, Keanna Robinson

LONGVIEW: Bianca Acuna, Viviana Cruz, Mike Le, Reese McKinney, Morgan Rowell, David Russell, Anthony Scoggins, Emily Shelton, Carison Taylor, Lisa Wright

LUFKIN: Luis Garcia, Austin Kimble, Vanessa Luna, Reagan Minefee, Moriah Phillips, Gunnar Quick, Savannah Radke

MABANK: Hershal Gage

MANSFIELD: Trevor Grossklaus

MARION: Samantha Stephens

MARSHALL: Ashley Garrison, Breanna Jernigan

McKINNEY: Erica Kaze, Justin Monsour

MEXIA: Zachary York

MIDLOTHIAN: Nolan Carr

MILWAUKEE, Wis.: Tyler Miller

MINEOLA: Erin Boyd, Diana Camacho, Hannah Coody, Robert Morrow, Lisa Stone

MISSOURI CITY: Jennifer Perry

MOUNT VERNON: Daniel Brown

MOUNT PLEASANT: Mattison Mcbride

MURCHISON: Brandon Elliott, Daniel England, Ashlie Hicks, Cody Wilson

NACOGDOCHES: Marlana Davis, Crystal Hollingsworth, Eric Menefee

NAPLES: Humza Malik

NEW BRAUNFELS: John Coronado

NEW SUMMERFIELD: Laura Barajas, Rosalba Huerta, Megan Waldrup

OAKWOOD: Jalissa Bell

OFFALY: Brian Redmond

ORANGE: Janette Avila

OVERTON: Jared Feagans, Constance Kendall, Abby Mackey

PALESTINE: Matthew Cotton, Selina Morales, Stephanie Spencer, Brandon Wagner

PEARLAND: Jonovan Jeffery

PLANO: Julia Dickerson

PLEASANTON: Jacquelyn Olle

PORTER: Haylie Chance

QUINLAN: Elizabeth Dome, Christen Langley

QUITMAN: Jacob Alfred, Christopher Devine

ROCKWALL: Timothy Deshi

ROUND ROCK: Trevor Newton

ROYSE CITY: Victoria Pulley

RUSK: Brett Bowden, Delesa Bradley, Kathryn Campbell, Kailan Counahan, Crystal Low, Kayla McGowan, Raymond Pyle, Jacob Raiborn, Cassie Webb

SACHSE: Shelby Knox

SACRAMENTO, Calif.: Shante White

SAVANNAH: Johnathan Penny

SHREVEPORT, La.: Courtney Johnson

TENNESSEE COLONY: Ashley Livingston

TERRELL: Lacy Welsh

THE COLONY: Bailey McCawley

TORONTO, Ontario: Jonathan Alexander-Guillaume

TROUP: Laci Campbell, Payton Cope, Caitlyn Hughes, Orry Jones, Laci Luna, Hayley McPherson, Tara Slider, Michael Willard

TUCKASEGEE, N.C.: Kyle Logue

TYLER: Ahmad Abderrahman, Olamide Adebayo, Denise Aguilar, Saul Aguilar Jr., Alejandro Alfaro, Christopher Allen, Ashley Aparicio, Enoc Araujo, Ana Arellano, Nadia Arreola, Cristina Avellaneda, Javier Avellaneda, Krystal Banks, Joseph Bazil, Petra Beck, Ashley Becker, Taylor Belcher, Jessica Blalock, Mandy Bollen, Tiffany Bolt, Courtney Boone, Megan Bowman, Presley Bramlett, Rachel Brazell, Isaac Bridges, Cameron Brown, Lanie Brown, Pamesha Brown, Ross Brown, Jennifer Bryant, Victoria Bryant, Ragan Burgess, Kent Burt, Modou Camara, Zachary Camp, Caitlin Campbell, Elese Campbell, Cassandra Canova, Ana Carrasco, Jarrell Cato, Angel Cawthon, Grady Chandler, Savita Chelimo, Chikezie Chinke, Tomias Choice, Zanaye Clark, Frances Claxton, Spencer Collum, Alicia Cooper, Regina Cooper, Whitley Crawford, Alexa Crosby, Anthony Cuello, Anthony D'Eramo, Lynise Dale, Corvetta Daniel, Darryl Daniels, Carnelius Davis, Christopher Dawson, Erika De La Torre, Orlando De La Torre, Karina Delgado, Kebba Demba, Michelle Demba, Rey Dimas, Ben Doss, Christian Eikner, Matheus Enzenmuller, Julie Erickson, Jason Eslicker, Joshua Evans, Sumaira Fatima, Cassie Fields, Lori Folks, Heath Fontenot, Te'Arra Ford, Maya Foster, Gregory Gabel, Roy Gaiser, Joy Gajjar, Angel Galvan, Taylor Gamblin, Jessica Gaona, Sarai Garay, Aisha Garcia, Nestor Garcia, Sammantha Garcia, Erasmo Garcia III, Anthony Garen, Jose Garza, Erica George, Melissa Ghee, Candace Gilbert, Cierra Gillilan, Kenneth Gomez, Brandi Gouldthorpe, Veronica Grable, Reid Graham, Gabriel Gray, Noah Gray, Jenny Green, Cody Griffin, Robert Grounds, Marco Gurrusquieta, Chason Guthrie, Rebeca Haddad, Montana Hadin, Audrey Halicke, Bradley Hammett, Rachel Hannah, Alexandra Hanson, Ezekial Harber, Christopher Harris, Abbie Hart, James Hawkins, Latoya Hayter, Leanne Hendrix, Josh Herbst, Megan Hernandez, Jeneane Hicks, Lisa Hicks, Dalton Hiett, Mae Rose Hill, Keturah Hollins, Shelby Hooton, Stephen Howard, Courtney Howland, Forrest Hunt, Yesenia Iglesias, Joshua Ishmael, Obed Isoe, Andrea Jackson, Arianna Jamison, Parizad Jeremy, Annea Johnson, James Johnson, Maria Johnson, Micah Johnson, Valerie Johnson, Forrestine Jones, Kaylin Jones, Douglas Keya, Kentoya Kindles, Demetrius King, James King, Lakesha King, Kerbey Kipp, Nakisha Kizzie, Angela Knight, Esme Lancaster, Mathew Landrum, Hunter Laster, Jae Jun Lee, Charles Lennon, Alyssa Leverton, Caitlyn Lewis, Mary Lightfoot, Kelly Lisbony, Elisabet Lopez, Kassie Lopez, Jacob Lorance, Troy Lowndes, Krystal Luellen, Suzanne Luke, Bethany Machiavello, Chayla Maddox, Eddie Magallanez, Kimberly Malmstrom, Michael Malone, Edgar Marquez, James Martell, Darrell Martin, Melissa Martin, Jessica Martinez, Luis Martinez Reyes, Brooklynn Mayfield, Reba Mayo, Chelsie McAllister, Ayshunti McCowin, Cory McCoy, Diamondnique McCullough, Monchito McDermott, Samantha McElroy, Joshua McGraw, Christoper Medina, Imelda Medina, Abigail Mendoza, Christopher Menefee, Nakiya Miller, Christopher Mobley, Mariah Montgomery, Ashley Moore, Rebecca Moss, Yenkha Nguyen, Blayne Noble, Chelsea Noland, Zachary Norris, Mike Ntambwe Umba, Alexandra Oates, Eric Ocansey, Miguel Ortega, Edwin Ortiz, Elizabeth Ortiz, Nicole Overmeyer, Briana Owens, Katherine Pagitt, Danielle Palacios, Clint Palmer, Jessica Parker, Corey Partain, Billy Paul, Kaitlyn Pellegalle, Deborah Perez, Stephen Permenter, Amy Perry, Donnell Perry, Travis Phillips, Lathan Pilcher, Kevin Pisch, Stephanie Platt, Megan Polozola, Christopher Proctor, Jordan Quinn, Johnna Ragland, Noemi Ramirez, Kevin Ramos, Yessica Rangel, Abby Ray, Thomas Reddick, Elizabeth Reed, Ericka Reina, Robert Rendon, Diego Reyes, Brian Rhoads, Jason Rhodes, Amy Riggle, Fernando Rios, Chance Rivers, Ashley Roberts, Winston Roberts, Drew Robertson, Stephen Robertson, Carla Robinson, Crystal Rodriguez, Caitlin Rogers, Catherine Rook, Steven Roselli, Nicole Ruiz, Philip Rutherford, Bismah Sajid, Karla Salas, Ashley Sanchez, Joseph Sanchez, Nancy Sanchez, Natalia Sanchez, Brian Sanders, Charisma Sandoval, Samantha Schalik, Clarence Schwarz, Sherdith Scudder, Jon Seidl, Zackery Slaughter, Ashley Smith, Bryant Smith, Ivory Smith, Jeanette Smith, Zachariah Smith, Cody Smothermon, Lelanie Snyman, Maria Solis, Krissie Sparks, Michael Speckmann, Dakota Stacks, Lacey Standley, Lindsey Steffensen, David Stephens, Diawnte Stevenson, Kelsey Stewart, Colby Stone, Erin Strickland, Amit Thapa, Amber Thomasson, Katie Thompson, Rita Thompson, Tiara Thompson, Nayra Tiscareno, Amat Touray, Jose Trejo, Josue Trevino, Sarah Trickey, Kyle Trimble, Jessica Tucker, Amy Tull, Christy Turner, Clayton Turner, Courtney Turner, Eulogio Valdez, Elisa Valencia, Monica Vallejo, Yesenia Vallejo, Sara Vargas, Zale Vaughn, Karla Vermeulen, Christopher Vinn, John Voss, Zane Warner, Oliver Washington, Jordan Wilbanks, Lindsay Willeford, Connor Williams, Joseph Williams, Kathryn Williams, Kathy Williams, Mariyam Williams, Nicolette Williams, Kimberly Woodward, Stephen Wright, Meriam Wydick, Devin Yazzie, Thomas York, Rezin Zook, Marcus Zumwalt

VAN: Daniel Bowman, Andrew Duncan, Carl Gable, Emily Hightower, Sara Hoots, Isaac Lenz, Lindsay Niebel, Ryan Ordmandy, Maria Sanchez, Justin Taylor, Monica Vazquez

WEATHERFORD: Kristen Miller

WESTLAKE, La.: Virginia Black

WHITEHOUSE: Kolby Acker, Blake Bishop, Savanna Caddell, Lisa Campbell, Ginger Cardwell, Jonathan Cummins, Larkin Davis, Crystal Derosier, Alex Dunagin, Robert Fantoni, Ashley Flores, Shelby Galloway, Seth Hilburn, Dylan Humphrey, David Hutton, Kayla Lenderman, Monica Lewis, James Lindsay, Zechariah Lowrance, Duane Lucas, Arielle Lynd, Samantha Miller, Steven Murry, Michael Nuon, Ashley Oxford, Kayla Parker, Tiffany Rasmussen, Leah Scott, Hunter Sharp, Sadie Sirls, Darrell Smith, James Stubblefield, Samuel Terry, Ashleigh Webb

WILLS POINT: Stanley Jontra, Jamie Murphy

WINNSBORO: Zane Hradecky, Margarita Newton, Touryn Vasquez

WINONA: Austin Allen, Gracie Hemsworth, James Hemsworth, Alysha Randle, John Russell, Joslyn Thurman-Ford

YANTIS: Samantha Hobson, Brittani Sikes

 

Recommended for you