Tyler Junior College will recognize 1,022 candidates for Spring 2015 graduation during commencement ceremonies 10 a.m., 1 and 4 p.m. Friday, May 9, in Wagstaff Gymnasium on the TJC main campus.

The 10 a.m. ceremony will recognize graduates in the TJC School of Engineering, Mathematics and Sciences and the TJC School of Humanities, Communications and Fine Arts.

The 1 p.m. ceremony will recognize graduates in the TJC School of Professional and Technical Programs.

The 4 p.m. ceremony will recognize graduates in the TJC School of Nursing and Health Sciences.

Associate's degrees and certificates of proficiency will be conferred by TJC President Dr. Mike Metke, who will also certify the graduates.

Invocation and benediction will be given by the Rev. Charles Burns, senior pastor of New Zion #1 Baptist Church in Tyler.

The alumni salutation will be presented by Amy McCullough, TJC distinguished alumna.

Presenting diplomas and certificates will be TJC board members Dr. Joe Prud'homme, board president; Ann Brookshire, first vice president; Mike Coker, second vice president; Rohn Boone; John Hills; David Hudson; Clint Roxburgh; Peggy Smith; and Lonny Uzzell.

The singing of the National Anthem and alma mater will be led by Dr. Cheryl Rogers, TJC executive director of institutional effectiveness, planning and research.

Candidates for degrees and certificates are listed alphabetically by hometowns:

ALBA: Tamara Upchurch

ALLEN: Misty Clifton

ALTO: Edmund Payton, Jessica Thacker

ALVARADO: Willie Robinson

ARLINGTON: Katy Barnett, Danielle Clemons, Mariah Martin, Christian Recinos, Jennifer Trejo

ARP: Amy Alibrando, Kelsey Allen, Erick Gomez, Barbara Powers, Julie Speaks, Jace Swonke

ATHENS: Karen Aguilar, Cole Beckham, McKenzie Parrish, Kaylee Whitaker

AUBREY: Sammie Carmichael

AURORA, Colo.: Yasin Abdulgasem

AUSTIN: Diamondnique McCullough, Benjamin Williams

BEN WHEELER: Jacqueline Dulin, Kyler Elerson, Guillermina Morales, Ronald Pate, Tory Pierce

BENTON, Ark.: Jordan King

BIG SANDY: Rebecca Baker, Christine Chalk, Krystal Drake, James Ellis, Stephanie Francis, Robert Paul Gonzalez, Jacob Kennebeck, Robert King Jr., Robia Soliz

BLOSSOM: Dakota Nation

BOSSIER CITY, La.: Jeremy Morton

BRASHER: Jena Goldsmith

BRAZIL: Yuri Gurgel

BROWNSBORO: Roberto Aguilar, Charles Baker, Armando Borja, Danielle Cotton, Lynise Dale, Melissa Dingler, Dennis Doud, Denece Hensley, Domingo Olivares

BUFFALO: Jose Dominguez, Pedro Mata

BULLARD: Jeffrey Alsobrook, Greg Brown, Audrey Dukes, Lacey Hackworth-Rothwell, Kathaline Jacks, Aerial Janczycki, Melody Lawson, Emily Luper, Jonathan Luper, Kelsey Moses, Zachary Parker, Mallory Philpott, Juan Pineda, Mckay Robertson, Amanda White, Joseph Williams, Vanessa Yeley

BURKBURNETT: Benjamin Albers

CANBERRA: Charlie Cameron

CANTON: Ty Cobb, Raymond Elder, Matthew Lyon, Ashton Wood

CANTON, Miss.: Jasmine Prophet

CARTHAGE: Navneet Kaur

CEDAR RAPIDS, Iowa: Anna Reyland

CHANDLER: Elizabeth Bradley, Ashley Cox, Meredith Crawford, Julie Epperson, Kimberly Hendrix, Stephanie Knipe, Matt Lough, Charley Miller, Jeff Newman, Heather Oas, Michael Strait, Timothy Stryker, Valdime Walker, Justin Yarbrough

CHICAGO, Ill.: Ruth Romer

CLEBURNE: Wendy Gifford

COLLEGE STATION: Jordan Castillo, Benjamin Walter

COMMERCE: Chelsea Roman

CONVERSE, La.: Jessica Brumley

COPPERAS COVE: Traonna Shedrick

CROCKETT: Ashley Blackwood, Milton Warren

CYPRESS: Shannon Samia

DALLAS: Sarah Adams, Shaquille Evans, Monica Methi, Amber Meza, Darian Morris, Peter Mwangi, Demarcus Shaw, Le'Shonda Taulton, Paige Young

DAMASCUS, Md.: Yaw Amankwa

DECATUR: Daniel Carter

DENTON: Hanro Janse van Rensburg, Madeline Jensen, Brittany Taylor, Mariana Valdez

DES MOINES, Iowa: Ajani Clarence

DESOTO: Jarrod Davis, Brandon Griffin, Shala Martin, Tyler Miller

DRIPPING SPRINGS: Ashlynn Hurlbut

EDGEWOOD: Amanda Robbins

ELKHART: Eric Diaz

EMORY: Lindsey Meyer, Julian Mileski, Kayla Renshaw, Phoebe Wright

EUSTACE: Matthew Godlewski

FAIRFIELD: Cody Betser, Jose Cortez, Valeria Fernandez

FARMERS BRANCH: Anais Alarcon

FLINT: Erik Baker, Brandon Biggs, Joey Bishop, Bianca Branham, Jessie Ebey, Alexander Elrod, Oscar Huerta, Heather Hutchison, Michele Lagess, Olivia LeVoy, Heidi Lucking, Morgan McFadden, Amber Nettles, Steven Nolley, Joy Oyee, Amber Patrick, Yazmin Prieto-Pascual, Justin Ralson, Daniel Ryan, Stefanie Sockwell, Tiffany Williams, Lester Yarbrough

FORNEY: Mariah Agent, Todd Alston, Ryanne Killian, Brittny Norris, Kindula Washington

FORT WORTH: James Johnson, Lauren Wise

FRANKSTON: Kristyn Ballard, Charles Dale, Joseph Diaz, Gabriella Fellbaum, Jennifer Head, Davin Lafitte, Shelby Stringer, Kaylon Williams

FRISCO: Tori Goldman, Brandon Webb

GALLATIN: Laura Parker

GARLAND: Martha Anguiano, Jordan Cox, Naphtali Sugut

GEORGETOWN: Jade Jones

GILMER: Mikenna Denton, Fantasia Johnson, Kaitlin Johnston, Sarah Morris, Jordyn Scarborough, Sarah Westbrook

GLADEWATER: Rebecca Meadows, Hunter Stiefel

GOLDEN: Megan Young

GRAHAM: Garrett Johnston

GRAMBLING, La.: Victoria Kemokai

GRANBURY: Brenda Garza

GRAND SALINE: Lorin Denton, Katherine Godwin, Kandice Hays, Julie Hickman, Andrea Teague

GREENVILLE: Joseph Aiken

GREENVILLE, Miss.: Clayton (Trey) Seymour

GREENWOOD, La.: Charles Chenault

GRESHAM, Ore.: Michael Thrasher

HALLSVILLE: Ciara Mangum

HAUGHTON, La.: Jimmy Digilormo

HAWKINS: Jesse Cason, Shawn Crumley, John Gattis, Erical Gipson, Sonya Hribal, Shelby Jacobs, Jessica Sanders, Paul Spence, Joshua Thomas, Elijah Turner, Justin Vance

HEATH: Gregory Shields

HENDERSON: Jamie Anthony, Mary Baker, Nolan Bryan, Andrew Dorsey, Shawn Dukes, John Heffernan, Melissa Hernandez, Amanda Kallas, Constance Kendall, Kristina Kroenke, BriKayla Medford, Brittany Strickland, Alitheia Williams

HIDEAWAY: Terry Gilpin

HIGHLAND VILLAGE: Syerra Nelms

HOLLY LAKE RANCH: Garth Shelley

HOOKS: Katherine Winniford

HOOVER, Ala.: Lelanie Snyman

HOUSTON: Jose Agredo, Leopoldo Castillo, Amber Driver, Shamira Eaton, Roger Parker, Krissie Sparks, Lacie Stevens, Jaleesa Upton

IRVING: Savannah Jones

JACKSONVILLE: Robert Anderson, Sametria Baker, Anthony Barcenas, Antonia Barcenas, Alexandra Barrientos, Brittany Bowens, Sharunda Casel, Tanner Chancey, Rachel Crawford, Shameca Daniels, Irene Duran, Fernando Flores, Julio Galvan, Gregory Gilbert, Ruth Gonzales, Autumn Green, Jessica Hansen, Elisha Holcomb, Ashley Holman, Juliann Irby, Zechariah Lowrance, John Mata, Linda Metto, Maria del Rosario Mireles-Caballero, Shawntae Moore, Daniel Posada, Rachael Profili, Jesus Sandoval, Paityn Taylor, Erica Thurman, Sovann Toch, Daniela Trujillo, Maddie Wallace, Demethra White, Courtney Wilcox, Doretha Wilson

JEFFERSON: Cora Capps

KATY: Deborah Machuca

KAUFMAN: Trayshanna Phillips

KEMP: Kimberly Humphreys

KERENS: Logan Otten

KERMIT: Zachary Camp

KILGORE: Dorothea Smith

KYLE: Steve Gray

LANCASTER: Princess Parker

LANEVILLE: Cameron Bradbury

LARUE: Robby Bandy, Daryl Hambrick

LAS VEGAS, Nev.: Ayana Williams

LATEXO: Kimberly Rodriguez

LAVON: Michael Cook

LELAND, Miss.: Jasmine O'Neal

LINDALE: Georgia Allen, Elionai Alvarado, Justin Anschutz, John Bodiford, Monica Breitling, Shelbi Burkham, Anthony Campbell, Ryan Castner, Karla Cruz, Adam Doyle, Michael Giles, Andrea Hammers, Haden Hardy, Johnathan Herndon, Jake Johnson, Agustin Loredo Jr., Trinny Lugo, Cherish McCoy, Savannah Miles, Kimberly Miller, John Millington, Elizabeth Mullins, Renee Napieralski, Kathleen O'Connor, Antonette Pontius, Margarita Ramirez, Devin Reaves, Chasedy Russell, Bethany Sagarsee, Christen Schultz, Sherdith Scudder, Brittany Setser, Hannah Shipley, Rania Snoubar, Andrew Stroud, Lindsay Swords, Brittany Tate, Charles Tomlinson, Kari Watkins, Kari Watkins, Allison Williams, Zachariah Williams, Matthew Wulff

LONE STAR: Trevor Johnson, Cheryl Webb

LONGVIEW: Bianca Acuna, Arisbet Arias, Jessica Barnhill, Keeley Bowles, Shannon Cooper, Joseph Deem, Janet Johnson, Jessica Keel, Ywona Rich, David Russell, Aleyra Salgado, Clareth Sanchez, Shataria Thomas, Kathy Wilkins, Jessica Williams

LOWELL, Mass.: Patricia Burris

LUBBOCK: Davis Odorizzi

LUFKIN: Luis Garcia, Vanessa Luna, Moriah Phillips, Gunnar Quick, Savannah Radke, Laci Richey

MABANK: Hershal Gage, Clint Long, Airin Nance, Stephanie Wilson

MALAKOFF: Thomas Young

MANSFIELD: Marissa Francisco

MANVEL: Dalila Williams

MARSHALL: Robin Davenport, Tonnerica Edwards, Miranda Gregory, David Hydrick, Ricardo Lugones Jr., Amber Rousseau, Cara Wilson

MERRIMACK, N.H.: Amanda Tucker

MESQUITE: Nicole Belcher, Cotida Hunter, Leonard Lumidao, Monica Najarro, Elizabeth Triplett

MEXIA: Zachary York

MIDLAND: Tiffany Poole

MIDLOTHIAN: Nolan Carr

MINEOLA: Edgar Alcantara, Eduardo Alcantara, Diana Camacho, Misty Carrington, Adrian Childers, Taylor Clark, Brandi Davlin, Kristina Glidewell, Jennifer Heidelberg, Samuel Main, Erica Miellmier, Courtney Miller, Landon Pierce, Ernesto Rivas, Megan Roberts, Cassandra Sampson, Nestor Santos, Jessica Shaw, Erika Simonek, Kristen Sparkman, Heather Trammell

MISSOURI CITY: Blake Walton

MONROE, La.: Chelsi Watson

MONT BELVIEU: Halle Sabo

MONTALBA: Erin Gass, Charles Kirkpatrick

MOUNT PLEASANT: Ricardo Barraza, Amy Heim, Bryan Ibanez, Mattison McBride

MURCHISON: Kolton Harris, Kayce Wilson

NACOGDOCHES: Marlana Davis, Eric Menefee

NAPLES: Dylan Knight

NAVASOTA: Jaylyin Minor, Allison Terrell

NEW SUMMERFIELD: Rosalba Huerta

NORFOLK, Va.: David Lee

ODESSA: Kendra Jackson

ORANGE: Janette Avila

OTTUMWA, Iowa: Faith Pope

OVERTON: Erica Carson, Cynthia Jones

OVILLA: Jordan Howard

PALESTINE: Micah Angton, Cooper Blackmon, Roberto Eguia, Bianca Finch, Casey Hull, James Johnson, Ashley Lacy, Elizabeth Nunez, Morgan Perry, Marilyn Sowell, Jon Stevens, Brandon Wagner

PARIS: Jerrell Brown

PASADENA: Haley Abercrombie

PENSACOLA, Fla.: Krystal Coleman

PFLUGERVILLE: Johnathan Carter, Alexandria Martinez

PLANO: Jacqueline Brown, Dajana Phillips

POINT: Zack Horne

POTTSBORO: John Copley

PRINCETON: Azalea Williams

QUINLAN: Elizabeth Dome

QUITMAN: Tyler Barton, Sandra Montalvo

RED OAK: Cooper Spurgin

REDDING, Calif.: Rebeca Hall-Banegas-Cruz

ROCKWALL: Sandra Gleason

ROYSE CITY: Joy Logston

RUSK: Gerald Anderson, Chaston Bennett, Lindsey Black, Brett Bowden, Misty Bowman, Kailan Counahan, Christopher Devine, Jessica Henderson, Cristyan Loredo, William Lowe, Jonathan Lusk, Emily Richardson, Jesus Rodriguez, Armistia Sanders, Gabino Villa, Javier Villa

SAN ANTONIO: Laycia Robinson

SANGER: Amanda Blake

SCOTTSVILLE: Kristen Kirk

SHERMAN: Shanon Revels

SHREVEPORT: Dean Abdehou, Porschea Braddock, James Grant, Rosie Houston, Jennifer Lewis, Nicolas Oswalt, Sonya Sankey, Joseph Simmons, Nikesha Tannehill

SNOOK: Aleah Bowers

SPRING: Sarah Fowler, Shelli Keith, Danielle Patillo

SPRINGTOWN: Destiny Eaton

SUGAR LAND: Cody Brown

SULPHUR SPRINGS: Mariah Kendricks, Coy Matlock

SWEENY: Chelsea Adams

TATUM: Nicole Peavy

TENNESSEE COLONY: Caitlin Barnette

TEXARKANA: Joshua Alderete, Curtis Cortez, Gregory Wicks, Renita Willis

TROUP: Garetha Brown, Roland Chamberlain, Teresa Hall, Laci Laney, Mark Russell, Rebecca Smith, Kaylee Stephens, Mackie Wiggins, Larry Williams

TYLER: Jacob Adcock, Olamide Adebayo, Denise Aguilar, Saul Aguilar, Bo Akins, Veronica Alfaro, Russell Alford, Jeremy Allee, Alexandria Allen, Arnita Allen, David Allen, Karlina Allen, Katie Allen, Meredith Allen, Rhonda Allen, Ismael Ambriz, Jaquindaline Anderson, Ashley Aparicio, Juan Araiza, Maria Araujo, Ana Arellano, Giovanni Arroyo, Ginger Authement, Alexandra Avelar, Elizabeth Avila, Nicholas Avila, Sheila Ayala, Tyler Banks, David Barber, Norris Barrett, Juan Barrientos, Saul Barroso, Joseph Bazil, Maritza Bedolla, Christina Belk, Russel Bell, Ashley Benefield, Rebekah Bentley, Emma Bertles, Nikki Blubaugh, Luc Boatman, Tiffany Bolt, Andrew Bonds, James Bowen Jr., Krystal Boykin, Shanitra Bradley, Natalie Bradshaw, Melissa Brandt, Tyler Brittingham, Brandon Bruch, Michelle Bryant, Darcey Burns, Kent Burt, Jordan Butler, Shanon Byrnes, Christopher Calder, Linda Candelario, Kirstie Carter, Katherine Carver, Adela Castillo, Susana Castro, Mickey Cauthron, Jorge Cervantes, Mary Ann Chamberlain, Jahkaira Chandler, Kindle Chapman, Jacob Charlebois, Jonathan Charles, Amie Coates, Mary Cole, Steven Colley, Trindi Collins, Cameron Coody, Glenn Cook, Kamie Cook, Carlos Cordero, Michael Cornwell, Irving Corona, Cristo Cortez, Richard Cox, Cedrick Crawford, Victor Crawford, John Creamer, Casey Creed, Roland Crosman, Matthew Cupp, Laura Curbow, Elizabeth Daily, Bill Dalton, Terrelle Denyse Dames, Mariama Darboe, Alice Davis, Cherryl Davis, Joselyn Davis, Justin Davis, Victoria Davis, Jimmy Decker, Leslie Delgado, Sergio Delgado, Everardo Delmas, Kathy Deshazo, Shandolyn Devereaux, Janice Devereux, Dalton Dishon, Nick Dobbins, Brittany Dossey, Edward Dushuanack, Caleb Dyer, Laura Eaves, Briana Edmonds, Brandon Elliott, Jordan Ellis, Michaela Ellis, Nestor Enriquez Torres, Matheus Enzenmuller, Julie Erickson, Anie Ervin, Elizabeth Ervin, Ryan Escueta, Myranda Esparza, Erika Espinosa, Julio Espinosa, Jose Espinoza, Joshua Evans, Kimberly Evers, Jordyn Fannin, Chad Farnham, Sandra Farris, Andrew Fauss, Alexander Figueroa, Jasmine Finley, Timothy Fisher, Lisa Fleming, Hannah Fletcher, Heath Fontenot, Virginia Foster, Kathryn Freeman, Chance Fuller, Roy Gaiser, Osvaldo Gallegos, Angel Galvan, Jose Garcia, Erasmo Garcia III, Holley Garrison, Hannah Gaut, Kent Gee, Barbara Gilleland, Bobby Gipson, Colby Golightly, Abril Gonzalez, Brandi Gouldthorpe, Tammy Grant, Dayna Graves, Zachary Gries, Natasha Griffin, Angel Guevara, Marco Gurrusquieta, Terrance Guy, Rebeca Haddad, Colton Hairford, Jessica Hall, Megan Hall, Joniesha Hamilton, Jamie Hammett, Adam Hands, Erik Hands, Rachel Hannah, Haylee Haring, Sherman Harmon, Michael Harper, Debra Harrell, Patricia Harrison, Abbie Hart, Maria Hartnauer, Betty Hartsfield, Elizabeth Harvey, Nidia Hassan, Sandra Hayes, Adrienne Haywood, Barbara Haywood, Daryanne Heard, Gracie Hemsworth, James Hemsworth, Leanne Hendrix, Miriam Hernandez, Leslie Hetland, Victoria Hiles, Charles Hill, Karen Hisel, Joshua Holcomb, Sampson Hollander-Wyatt, Shelby Hooton, Chris Horace, Ashlie Hotcaveg, Mikayla Huff, Matthew Huffine, Daniel Hurst, Natanael Hurtado, Joshua Ishmael, Ursula Jacobs, Paul Jaggers, Raymond Jenkins, Demetrius Jett, Sergio Jimenez, Alton Johnson, Johnnie Johnson, Debra Jones, Forrestine Jones, Madeline Jones, Margaret Jones, Nathaniel Jones, Tameka Jones, Samantha Jordan, Islombek Karimov, Paul Kent, Daniel Key, Douglas Keya, Kentoya Kindles, Brett King, Lakesha King, Robert King, Silvia King, Jacob Kirkpatrick, Jodi Knight, Stormie Koerner, Jason Kuhn, Glenda Lancaster, Esther Land, Anel Lau, Eddie Lawton, Charles Lennon, Alyssa Leverton, Aimee Lewis, Brianda Licea, Jessilyn Linthicum, Josiah Lloyd, Tiffany Lloyd, Francisco Lopez, Kassie Lopez, Cosme Loredo, Troy Lowndes, Raquel Lozano, Terrence Luckett, Jose Lugo, Noe Luna, Louanna Mack, Chayla Maddox, Kayla Malone, Michael Malone, Brooke Marcum, Andromelia Marsh, Justin Marsh, Rahja Marshall, Darrell Martin, Melissa Martin, Dolores Martinez, Humberto Martinez, Sierra Maynard, James McAnallen, Natalie McClellan, Ariel McClenny, Cory McCoy, Marsha McCoy, Monchito McDermott, Austin McFarland, Mary McGee, Jillian McGill, Vivian McGowan, Robert McKee, Darius McKenzie, Tyrrell McKenzie, Susannah McKinney, Anna Melton, Vanessa Mendoza, Judy Millien, Kristina Mitchell, Robert Mitchell, Ancelmo Mojarro, Jeremy Moore, Maudesta Moore, William Moore, Zachary Moorehead, Heather Moran, Terry Mosley, Rebecca Moss, Garry Mulgrew, Darla Mullens, Ashley Mullins, Caleb Muniz, Maria Munoz, Rigoberto Munoz-Romo, Elvia Murillo, Joana Murillo, Cathrynn Murphy, Erin Murphy, Bryany Newland, Markita Nickelberry, Yesenia Nieto, Chelsea Noland, Jasmine Nolen, Zachary Norris, Alexandra Oates, Oscar Olivares, Tori Opstedal, Erin O'Quinn, Marco Orpineda, Laura Orr, Justin Orta, Getsemani Ortega, Karina Ortega, Miguel Ortega, Amy Ortiz, Andrew Palazzolo, Laura Palmer, Joann Parks, Pamela Patillo, Steven Patridge, Billy Paul, Jessica Payne, Michael Peacock, Amber Penner, Keandra Peoples, Wilber Perdomo, Rigoberto Pereyda, Azalia Perez, Deborah Perez, Joanan Perez, Donnell Perry, Jacob Pettigrew, Abigail Phelps, Austin Phelps, Mackenzie Phillips, Judith Pineda, Candy Pinke, James Powell, Paulina Prieto, Sarah Proffer, Joshua Ragland, Cristina Ramirez, Martha Rascon, Abby Ray, Tony Ray, Sherra Reid, Yesica Reina, Lamar Reyes, Maria Reyes, Sonia Reyes, Enrique Reyna, Karen Reynolds, Jason Rhodes, Bailey Riddle, Melinda Rinlee, Isaac Rivera, Winston Roberts, Drew Robertson, Margaret Robertson, Melissa Rodriguez, Rene Rodriguez, Steven Roselli, Analaura Ruiz, Nicole Ruiz, Dalton Runnels, DeNesha Russell, Avery Saenz, Santiago Salgado, Sergio Salinas, Brandy Samuel, Mariama Scattrel, Donna Schorr, Ashley Schultz, Clarence Schwarz, Avis Scott, Ramil Serdan, Amanda Sfondrini, Darla Shackelford, Gregory Sibbing, Katelin Sikes, Olivia Simbler, Sarah Smith, William Smith, Peter Solberg, Jordan Spaude, Mary Spillman, Heather Springer, Dakota Stacks, Randy Stamps, LaDedra Starks, Reginald Starks, Kiara Starling, LaJoya Stevenson, Sean Stewart, Spencer Stewart, Kathryn Sturgis, Cassandra Swanson, Carolyn Swift, Miranda Tanner, Cristal Tarango, Christy Taylor, Taylon Taylor, Juan Tellez, Teresa Tilley, Joycelene Tillman, Kyle Timm, Stephen Timms, Nayra Tiscareno, Gabrielle Titsworth, Brandon Tonne, Orbelin Torres, Rachel Trammel, Jessica Tucker, Bryony Tyler, Eulogio Valdez, Vanessa Valdez, Taylor Valentine, Daisy Valle, Halie Vance, Preshus Vaughn, Zane Vaughn, Jose Vega, Mayco Vergara Moreno, Karla Vermeulen, Welhelmina Victoria, Svetislav Vojsic, Lauren Walker, Tiffany Watkins, Melissa Weber, Kaylee Welge, Kayla Weller, Britney White, Gary White, Braden Whitmire, John Wiener, Jordan Wilbanks, Cheryl Williams, Erin Williams, Ja'Nay Williams, Mariyam Williams, Rita Williams, Tashandria Williams, Adam Willis, Caleb Willis, Sandra Wilson, Shea Wilson, Chloe Wood, Roshunda Wubs, Brandi Yates, Thomas York, Tre' York, Hannah Zumwalt

UNIVERSAL CITY: Katie Delgado

VAN: Zane Crenshaw, Jordyn Fuller, Carl Gable, Renia Hazelbaker, Justin Hopkins, Ryan Morrow, Ryan Ordmandy, Wayne Purkey, Manuel Rojas, Tammy Ross, Michael Sharpe, Lindsey Smith, Ashley Stinnett, Tyrhenny Stinnett, Amanda Tabraham

WATERLOO, Iowa: Dale Jones

WAXAHACHIE: Suzanne Smith

WHITE OAK: Chelsey Barnes, Deetra Covington, Hayley Hudson, Devon Lovelace

WHITEHOUSE: Rebecca Bailey, Dustin Baum. Michelle Bedard, Ben Bickerstaff, Casey Boggs, Tanya Brown, Christopher Clift, Ashley Flores, Christine Ford, David Hutton, Aubrey Jacquez, Annette Jordan, David Kelley, James Lampin, Nicole LeBlanc, Victor Lopez, Natasha McMillan, Samantha Miller, Ashley Monzon, Colby Morgan, Steven Murry, Leah Scott, James Stubblefield, Erica Templin, Julianne Thrasher

WHITNEY: Roy Baker

WICHITA FALLS: Jordan Hall, Michael Jones

WILLS POINT: Laura Hagood, Jacob Hulsman, Aron Yingling

WINNSBORO: Alejandra Ashby, Zane Hradecky

WINONA: Austin Allen, Darrell Bowman, Misty Dickens, Kenji Liggins, Maxine McFadden, Alysha Randle, Marissa Rudd, Joslyn Thurman-Ford

ZAVALLA: Jordan Hudspeth

 

 

Recommended for you